РЕЗУЛТАТИ / RESULTS * ETNO FOLKLOR 2016

Жури:
  • Професор Петър Луканов – България
  • Елица Луканова – България, АМТИИ
  • Стефано Селлати – Италия, Mondial dance – Roma
  • Хосе Де Ла Круз – САЩ, Brodway Dance Center
  • Д-р Бонка Матова – България, Държавна Консерватория
  • Константина Ханджиева – България, НУТИ
Компоненти на оценяване:
  • Т – техника
  • К – композиция
  • И – имидж
  • О – оригиналност, сложност
8:30 HARAKTERNI -
N dance/танц/изп. school/колектив -
DUO/TRIO-JUNIOR/SENIOR-ETHNO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
329 Като капки, Теодора Стойчева, Анелия Ананиева, Патрисиа Генчева ТФ „Фамилия Европа“, Шумен, Пенка Великова - 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 6 8 7 8 7 7 8 110
325 Татарски танц, РАЛИЦА СТОЙЧЕВА, СТЕФАН КОЛЕВ SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 6 6 6 7 6 7 7 7 7 100
326 „Russian teaser”-„РУСКА ЗАКАЧКА”, МЛАДЕН ХРИСТОВ, ИНА МАТЕЕВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 5 5 6 6 7 6 6 6 7 7 8 7 6 6 6 6 100
328 Night move -Амелия Недкова, Полина Петрова-S Балет Б2 – Силистра – Боряна Кьосева - 0
327 „Moscow quadrille „ – „Московский кадрил”  , ИНА МАТЕЕВА, КРИСТОФЪР-АЛЕКСАНДЪР ПЕТРОВ SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 6 7 7 6 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 119
330 Редичка, Теодора Стойчева, Анелия Ананиева, Патрисиа Генчева ТФ „Фамилия Европа“, Шумен, Пенка Великова - 7 6 6 6 8 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 116
-
SOLO-SENIOR-ETHNO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
318 УЙГУРСКИ ТАНЦ, КАМЕЛИЯ КЪНДЕВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 7 7 7 7 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 137
323 Руская, Виктория Илиева ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 7 6 7 6 7 7 8 8 9 8 9 9 8 7 7 7 120
317 „Фламенко“ – „Flamenco“ – Камелия Ламбова Балетна школа „Парисов“ – Пловдив – Кремена Маринашка - 3 3 4 3 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 6 5 6 6 77
313 ГРУЗИНСКИ ТАНЦ, МИЛА АНГЕЛОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 8 7 7 7 9 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 9 136
-
SOLO-CHILDREN-ETHNO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
304 „Сама с луната“ – Катерина Янчева КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 5 5 6 6 9 8 9 9 8 8 9 9 6 5 6 6 114
305 „Ирландски танц“ -Йоана Тодорова ND Ballet – Варна- Надя Димокова - 6 6 6 6 7 7 7 7 8 8 10 8 8 8 9 9 120
306 ВЪРТИ СЕ МОЙ СВЯТ – Бетина Бонева Клуб Огледало-Варна-Цветалина Нахабедян - 9 9 9 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 155
307 „Оле“ – Александра Динкова Танцово студио „Фаворит” – Шумен – Албена Рахнева - 3 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 72
308 „Празник на селото“- Стела Станева КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 6 6 6 6 7 8 7 6 6 6 7 6 7 6 7 7 104
309 „Танго“ – „Tango“- Марина Димитранова ND Ballet – Варна- Надя Димокова - 7 6 7 7 7 7 9 6 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 128
310 Унгарски танц -Моника Николова Клуб Огледало-Варна-Цветалина Нахабедян - 8 8 8 8 9 8 10 9 9 8 10 9 9 9 9 9 140
-
SOLO-MINI-ETHNO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
302 Руски танц – Коробушка  – Василена Веселинова Клуб Огледало-Варна-Цветалина Нахабедян - 7 7 8 7 8 8 7 7 8 7 9 8 8 8 8 8 123
609 Александра Петрова-Циганска душа СК „Ера-София“ – Василена Шопова, Виктор Алеков - 6 6 7 6 6 6 7 6 7 7 9 8 7 6 7 7 108
303 “РОМАШКА “-“ МАРГАРИТКА“, ТРАЯНА ПЕТРОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 4 5 6 6 8 8 8 8 7 6 7 7 8 7 8 8 111
SOLO-JUNIOR-ETNO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
311 Spanish temper, РАЛИЦА СТОЙЧЕВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 6 5 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 7 8 8 8 8 112
312 Панадерос – Екателина Веселинова Клуб Огледало-Варна-Цветалина Нахабедян - 7 5 6 6 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 8 9 9 123
314 Московски улички – Александра Петкова Клуб Огледало-Варна-Цветалина Нахабедян - 7 7 7 7 8 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 129
315 Sailor’s dance, КРИСТОФЪР-АЛЕКСАНДЪР ПЕТРОВ SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 5 5 5 5 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 7 8 7 8 8 108
316 Tatar dance «  / “Татарски танц, ПЛАМЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 7 7 7 7 10 9 10 10 8 8 8 8 9 8 9 9 134
319 Мерцедес от Дон Кихот – Силвия Чемширова Клуб Огледало-Варна-Цветалина Нахабедян - 6 6 7 6 7 7 8 8 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 117
320 Fiery flamenco, ЙОАНА ЙОРДАНОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 5 5 6 5 6 6 7 7 6 6 7 7 8 7 8 8 104
321 Bharata Natyam, Ивет Иванова SK RONA, HASKOVO, MILENA NALBANTOVA / ROSEN BOJILOV - 8 8 8 8 10 8 9 9 9 9 10 9 8 8 9 8 138
314 Чардаш – Александра Петкова Клуб Огледало-Варна-Цветалина Нахабедян - 7 6 6 6 8 8 8 8 9 8 8 9 7 8 8 8 122
322 ЧАСТУШКА, ИВЕЛИНА РУСЕВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 5 5 6 6 6 6 7 6 7 6 7 6 7 6 7 7 100
-
DUO/GROUP-CHILDREN-ETHNO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
324 М-Irish dance, АБИГЕЙЛ АНГЕЛОВА, ИВАЙЛА СТОИЛОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 110
711 S-Night move, Амелия Недкова, Полина Петрова Ballet B2 при НЧ“Дръстър 2012″, Силистра, Боряна Кьосева - 0
335 „Танго“ КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 6 7 6 6 5 5 6 6 8 7 9 8 6 6 6 6 103
336 “ Валенки“ Школа по класически балет „Пирует“ – НЧ „Зорница 2010- Нено Щрегарски“ – гр. Ловеч – Нина Суванджиева - 6 8 7 7 8 9 9 8 7 7 8 7 6 5 6 6 114
-
GROUP-JUNIOR-ETNO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
337 Празнично хоро Народно читалище „Народно съзнание 1897″, Детски танцов състав „Веселяче“, село Бреница, Асен Андреев - 7 7 7 6 7 7 6 7 8 7 7 8 7 6 7 7 111
507 Бучимиш ТФ „Фамилия Европа“, Шумен, Пенка Великова - 6 6 5 5 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 6 6 6 6 6 95
502 Дайчово хоро с. Бреница, ДТС „Изгряващи слънца“, Иван Одажийски - 6 5 6 5 9 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 8 8 117
338 „Руско-цигански романс Танцова формация „Хатор“- гр. Варна – Ивелина Ялъмова и Доротея Боева - 0
339 „Циганска душа“ КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 6 5 6 6 7 8 8 7 7 7 8 8 8 7 7 8 113
340 Дайчово хоро Народно читалище „Народно съзнание 1897″, Детски танцов състав „Веселяче“, село Бреница, Асен Андреев - 7 7 6 6 8 9 8 8 7 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 121
508 Грънчарка ТФ „Фамилия Европа“, Шумен, Пенка Великова - 5 5 5 5 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 6 7 7 97
504 Пайдушко хоро с. Бреница, ДТС „Изгряващи слънца“, Иван Одажийски - 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 8 7 7 8 7 8 7 7 8 113
341 ПРАЗНИК НА ГРОЗДЕТО СКТ ,,Златните момичета“, гр. Свиленград, р-л: Людмила Спатару - 6 7 6 6 7 8 9 9 7 7 7 8 7 6 7 7 114
342 „Московски кадрил“ Танцова школа „AN G“ – Дебелец – Ангелина Галунска - 6 7 5 6 6 7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8 7 8 8 113
343 Закачка Народно читалище „Народно съзнание 1897″, Детски танцов състав „Веселяче“, село Бреница, Асен Андреев - 6 6 6 6 8 7 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 106
509 Четворно в синьо ТФ „Фамилия Европа“, Шумен, Пенка Великова - 5 6 5 5 7 8 7 7 8 8 8 8 7 8 8 7 112
506 Копаница с. Бреница, ДТС „Изгряващи слънца“, Иван Одажийски - 6 7 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 8 7 7 6 7 7 110
-
FORMATION-CHILDREN/JUNIOR-ETHNO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
348 Песента на барабана-J ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 139
344 CH-„Oh, how I like you „ / „Ой,как Ты мне Нравишся” SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 7 7 8 7 7 9 8 7 8 8 9 9 8 8 8 8 126
345 Кънтри КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 5 5 7 6 7 7 8 7 8 8 9 8 7 7 8 8 115
346 MALAGUENA-J SK RONA, HASKOVO, MILENA NALBANTOVA / ROSEN BOJILOV - 5 5 5 5 8 9 8 8 9 9 10 9 8 9 9 9 125
347 Руская пляска-J ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 6 7 7 6 7 6 7 6 7 7 8 8 7 7 8 7 111
-
-
-
#### LIRICAL -
N dance/танц/изп. school/колектив -
SOLO-JUNIOR - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
446 „Морски бриз“ – CH – Веселина Илиева “ШКОЛА БАЛЕТ” ОДК Варна – Татяна  Костова - 10 10 10 10 10 8 9 9 10 10 10 10 7 7 6 6 142 neo
448 „АЗ УМРЯХ В КАТАСТРОФА! ”- „ I died in the crash”, ГАЛА ЗАХАРИЕВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 8 8 9 8 8 8 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 126
449 „О, морето и ти“ – Камелия Радева Балет «Калина» при НЧ „Напредък-1869” – Горна Оряховица – Калинка Генова - 7 6 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 6 7 6 5 5 6 5 101
450 „Bound to you“, ЕЛИЗАБЕТ МАРИНОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 7 6 7 7 7 6 7 6 7 6 6 6 5 5 6 5 99
451 Сам в тъмнината, Керан Костадинов КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 8 7 8 8 8 7 9 8 8 7 8 7 6 6 6 6 117
452 To build a house, ЙОАНА ЙОРДАНОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 8 7 8 8 7 6 7 6 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 105
709 Някъде далеч – Моника Андонова ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 99
453 „Копнеж“ – Илина Консантинова КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 8 7 7 8 8 7 8 8 9 8 9 8 7 6 7 6 121
454 MOON, NEO CLASSIC, КАЛИНА ТОДОРОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 7 6 7 6 6 6 7 6 7 6 7 6 6 5 5 5 98 neo
455 „Организиран хаос“ – Неда Тенева КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 8 8 8 8 7 8 8 7 7 7 6 7 6 5 6 6 112 neo
441 „СТЪПКИ ПО ПЯСЪКА“, ЛЕОНОРА ПЕТКОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 8 7 8 8 8 7 9 8 7 6 7 6 6 6 6 6 113
703 Colors, Валерия Гуль Беларусь - 0
-
SOLO-SENIOR - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
456 МАМА, КАМЕЛИЯ КЪНДЕВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 8 7 8 8 8 8 7 8 7 8 8 7 8 9 8 8 125
743 „Нежност“, Русалия Игнатова ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 5 6 5 6 6 6 6 102
457 „Delicate“ – Полина Михайлова КИК „Болеслава“ – Варна – БолеславаТенева - 9 9 9 9 8 7 8 8 8 9 9 8 6 5 7 6 125
238 Body love, Виктория Илиева ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 8 8 9 9 10 9 10 9 9 8 9 8 10 10 9 9 144
-
GROUP/FORMATION-JUNIOR-SENIOR-LIRICAL - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
466 Йовано, Йованке ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 8 8 8 8 9 8 9 8 9 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 133
463 НЕ СИ САМА СКТ ,,Златните момичета“, гр. Свиленград, р-л: Людмила Спатару - 8 7 8 7 8 7 7 8 7 6 6 6 7 6 6 6 110
465 Не бросай меня, мама! SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 8 9 8 9 8 8 9 8 6 8 6 6 6 7 7 6 119
-
SOLO-JUNIOR/SENIOR-ACRO - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
355 SNAKE, ПЛАМЕНА ХРИСТОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 6 6 7 6 7 8 8 7 7 6 7 7 7 6 7 7 109
356 Лара Крофт ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, KREMENA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA - 7 7 6 6 7 7 8 7 9 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 125
357 МАСКАТА, ВИКТОР ЦВЕТАНОВ SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 5 6 7 6 7 7 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 117
358 „I’m your clown” -  „ Мога да съм твоя клоун”, ИЛИНДА МАРКОВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 6 7 7 6 7 7 8 7 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 119
601 „Put A Spell On You” – Гала Захариева SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 9 9 8 9 8 7 8 7 9 8 9 9 9 9 9 9 136
602 S-„It’s a Man’s Man’s World” – Мила Ангелова SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 8 9 9 9 8 7 8 7 8 8 9 8 9 8 8 9 132
-
DUO-MUSICAL-CHILDREN - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
717 Мери Попинс, Малена Джурова, Стефани Станева Студио “Балет“-Бъчварова , Варна, Бистра БъчвароваОДК–Варна - 7 8 8 7 10 9 10 9 9 9 10 10 9 8 9 9 141
-
GRUP-KIDS-BOLLIWOOD - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
488 Bollywood teaser  „ / „ Боливудска закачка, ЕЛИЗАБЕТ МАРИНОВА, МАРИЯ СВЕТОЗАРОВА, ПЛАМЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРOВА SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 7 7 7 6 7 6 7 7 8 8 8 8 9 8 8 9 120
489 Nimboda ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 6 6 6 6 5 5 6 5 7 7 7 7 8 7 7 7 102
-
GROUP/FORMATION-SENIOR-BOLLIWOOD - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
491 МАЛАХАРИ ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 10 9 10 10 9 8 8 8 142
490 АШАКИ СКТ ,,Златните момичета“, гр. Свиленград, р-л: Людмила Спатару - 7 6 7 6 8 7 8 7 7 7 6 7 9 8 8 9 117
492 Дъждовна гора ERA DANCE COMPANY, PLOVDIV, YANITSA SHOPOVA, VASILENA SHOPOVA, ISKRA ILIEVA, VIKTOR ALEKOV - 9 8 10 9 7 7 7 7 9 8 9 8 8 8 8 8 130
-
FORMATION-JUNIOR/SENIOR-MUSICAL - T C I O T C I O T C I O T C I O
300 Money SK „ZOKI“, VELIKO TARNOVO, ZORITSA RADLOVSKA - 8 8 9 8 6 6 7 6 9 9 10 9 9 8 8 9 129
Категории
  • MySQL server version: 5.6.35 collapsCat options: Array ( [title] => Категории [showPostCount] => [inExclude] => exclude [inExcludeCats] => Skrita1,Skrita2 [showPosts] => [showPages] => [linkToCat] => 1 [olderThan] => 0 [excludeAll] => 0 [catSortOrder] => ASC [catSort] => catId [postSortOrder] => ASC [postSort] => postTitle [expand] => 4 [defaultExpand] => [debug] => 1 [postTitleLength] => 0 [catfeed] => none [taxonomy] => category [post_type] => post [postDateAppend] => after [postDateFormat] => m/d [showPostDate] => [useCookies] => 1 [postsBeforeCats] => 1 [expandCatPost] => 1 [showEmptyCat] => 1 [showTopLevel] => 1 [customExpand] => [customCollapse] => [style] => noarrows [accordion] => 0 [title_link] => [addMisc] => [addMiscTitle] => [number] => 3 [includeCatArray] => Array ( ) [expandSym] => [collapseSym] => ) postsToExclude: Array ( ) CATEGORY QUERY: SELECT t.*, tt.* FROM wp_terms AS t INNER JOIN wp_term_taxonomy AS tt ON t.term_id = tt.term_id WHERE tt.taxonomy IN ('category') AND t.slug NOT IN ('skrita1', 'skrita2') AND t.slug!='blogroll' ASC CATEGORY QUERY RESULTS Array ( [0] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 5 [name] => НОВИНИ [slug] => novini [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 5 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 66 ) [1] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 8 [name] => СЪБИТИЯ [slug] => sybitiq [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 8 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 17 ) [2] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 10 [name] => ЛАГЕР-ШКОЛИ / СЕМИНАРИ [slug] => lageri [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 10 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 30 ) [3] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 11 [name] => СТИПЕНДИИ [slug] => stipendii [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 11 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 18 ) [4] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 12 [name] => ЧЛЕНСТВО [slug] => chlenstvo [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 12 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 2 ) [5] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 25 [name] => АРХИВ [slug] => arhiv [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 25 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 5 ) [6] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 44 [name] => НАГРАДЕНИ ТАЛАНТИ 2012 [slug] => grishko [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 44 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 11 [count] => 5 ) [7] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 45 [name] => "ДЪГА ОТ ТАЛАНТИ" 2012 - всичко за конкурса [slug] => vsichko-za-dga-2012 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 45 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 82 [count] => 5 ) [8] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 46 [name] => Банкови данни БФСТД [slug] => banka [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 46 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [9] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 47 [name] => "ХАРМОНИЯ И СИЛА"-СОЗОПОЛ 2012-РЕЗУЛТАТИ [slug] => hs-2012 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 47 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 25 [count] => 1 ) [10] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 48 [name] => СПАРТАКИАДА-ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО [slug] => spartakiada [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 48 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 12 ) [11] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 49 [name] => Национален отбор [slug] => natsionalen-otbor-2011 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 49 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 5 ) [12] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 50 [name] => НАЦИОНАЛЕН ЛАГЕР-ЛЯТО-2012 [slug] => natsionalen-lager-lyato-2012 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 50 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 25 [count] => 2 ) [13] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 51 [name] => ТАНЦОВИ СТИЛОВЕ и ДИСЦИПЛИНИ [slug] => stilove [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 51 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [14] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 59 [name] => РЕЗУЛТАТИ-СПАРТАКИАДА [slug] => rezultati-spartakiada [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 59 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 48 [count] => 0 ) [15] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 61 [name] => РЕЗУЛТАТИ СЪВРЕМЕННИ ТАНЦИ - ОПЪН и АКРО ДЕНС /без групи/ [slug] => rezultati-svremenni-tantsi-opn-i-akro-dens-bez-grupi [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 61 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 48 [count] => 0 ) [16] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 63 [name] => ДЪГА-2013 [slug] => dga-2013 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 63 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 25 [count] => 1 ) [17] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 68 [name] => МОРСКА ТАНЦОВА ОЛИМПИАДА "ХАРМОНИЯ И СИЛА" 2013 [slug] => morska-tantsova-olimpiada-harmoniya-i-sila-2013 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 68 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 25 [count] => 5 ) [18] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 70 [name] => ГОДИШЕН КАЛЕНДАР БФСТД [slug] => kalendar [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 70 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [19] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 71 [name] => ФОТОСИ 2012 [slug] => fotosi12 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 71 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 48 [count] => 1 ) [20] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 72 [name] => ДЪГА 2014 [slug] => d-14 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 72 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 25 [count] => 15 ) [21] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 73 [name] => СВЕТОВНО 2014 [slug] => svetovno-2014 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 73 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 86 [count] => 2 ) [22] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 74 [name] => КОНКУРС РИСУНКИ 2014 [slug] => konkurs-risunki-2014 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 74 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [23] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 75 [name] => DANCE CUP ALBENA 2015 [slug] => dance-cup-albena-2014 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 75 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 5 ) [24] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 76 [name] => МОСКВА-2014 [slug] => moskva-2014 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 76 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [25] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 77 [name] => МИРОВАЯ МОРСКАЯ АРТ-ОЛИМПИАДА [slug] => mirovaya-morskaya-art-olimpiada [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 77 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 10 ) [26] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 78 [name] => ART-OLIMPICS 2014 [slug] => art-olimpics-2014 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 78 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 83 [count] => 6 ) [27] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 79 [name] => Summer Dance Camp Academy [slug] => summer-dance-camp-academy [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 79 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 19 ) [28] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 80 [name] => Art-Olimpics-Primorsko [slug] => art-olimpics-primorsko [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 80 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [29] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 81 [name] => ДЪГА-2015 [slug] => dga-2015 [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 81 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 8 ) [30] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 82 [name] => ДЪГА ОТ ТАЛАНТИ [slug] => dt [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 82 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [31] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 83 [name] => WORLD SEA ART-OLIMPICS * ОЛИМПИАДА "ХАРМОНИЯ И СИЛА" [slug] => hs [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 83 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 8 ) [32] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 84 [name] => DANCE GUP ALBENA [slug] => dca [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 84 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [33] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 85 [name] => WADA-MOSKWA [slug] => mos [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 85 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 2 ) [34] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 86 [name] => WORLD-ESDU [slug] => esdu [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 86 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 0 ) [35] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 87 [name] => РИСУНКИ * ART-CONCURS [slug] => risun [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 87 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 5 ) [36] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 88 [name] => УЧЕНИЧЕСКИ ПРАКТИКИ [slug] => uchenicheski-praktiki [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 88 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [37] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 89 [name] => EVROPEAN DANCE SHAMPIONSHIP POLAND [slug] => evropean-dance-shampionship-polska [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 89 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) [38] => stdClass Object ( [term_id] => 90 [name] => INTERNATIONAL STREET DANCE FEST [slug] => international-street-dance-fest [term_group] => 0 [term_taxonomy_id] => 90 [taxonomy] => category [description] => [parent] => 0 [count] => 1 ) ) POST QUERY: POST QUERY RESULTS
Facebook страница