RESULTS EUROPE GRAND DANCE CUP 2018

EUROPEAN GRAND DANCE CUP 2018:

SC „FREEDOM“- Kokalyane, teacher: Desislava Kirova – 100 euro

TALENT OF EUROPEAN GRAND DANCE CUP 2018:
Stefani Nikolova – Varna – 100% discount to fees of World Grand Dance Cup

All first places win QUOTAS for the World Grand Dance Cup, which will be held in Palma de Mallorca, Spain, at the end of September 27-28.2018 / 26-27.2019.
They will be announced
All first places earn a 50% discount on the cost of participation fees.
All second places earn a 30% discount on the cost of participation fees.
All third places earn a 10% discount on the cost of participation fees.
Good luck!

FINALS EUROPEAN GRAND DANCE CUP ANGEL MARTINEZ ALEXANDR ABRITALIN SABRINA BOSCO STEFANO SELLATI
STYLE STAR NO CHOREOGRAPHY dancer school town teacher category Т C I Т C I Т C I Т C I
BALLET 1810 Butterfly Chitalishte Rodina Stara Zagora Snajana Deskova GROUP MINI 7 7 7 9 9 9 7 7 8 5 5 5 85
BALLET 1804 River flows in you Stefani Nikolova Rainbow Stars Varna Elena Bubnovskaya SOLO M INI 9 9 9 7 6 7 8 8 10 8 8 9 98
BALLET 1805 Three Odalisque variation from le Corsaire Elena Dimitrova Ballet School Masha Ilieva Sofiq Tatyana Andonova SOLO JUNIOR 9 9 8 9 10 10 8 8 8 8 7 7 101
BALLET 1811 Fantasy Chitalishte Rodina Stara Zagora Snajana Deskova GROUP JUNIOR 8 8 8 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 81
ETNO 1802 Spanich danse Stefani Nikolova Rainbow Stars Varna Elena Bubnovskaya SOLO MINI 9 9 10 8 8 9 7 7 7 8 8 9 99
MODERN-LIRICAL 1806 Lonely doll Yasmina Arsova Nui Dobri Hristov VARNA Desislava Stoyneshka SOLO KIDS 9 9 9 10 10 10 7 7 7 8 8 8 102
MODERN-LIRICAL 1807 A moment without soul Maya Sichanova Nui Dobri Hristov VARNA Desislava Stoyneshka SOLO KIDS 9 9 9 9 8 9 7 7 7 7 7 7 95
MODERN-LIRICAL 1803 family Adams Stefani Nikolova Rainbow Stars Varna Elena Bubnovskaya SOLO MINI 9 9 9 7 7 7 7 7 6 8 9 9 94
MODERN-LIRICAL 1817 Subtle trap Estrella Burgas Olga Dimitrova FORMATION -KIDS 9 9 9 8 8 8 6 7 8 7 7 7 93
STREET DANCE 1808 TSS Power The Scary ShadowZzz Stara Zagora Mariya Boneva GROUP KIDS 9 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 7 8 8 103
STREET DANCE 1813 NO LIMIT Djansu Gurcan Nazif SK“Freedom“-Kokalyane Kokalyane Desislava Kirova SOLO JUNIOR 9 9 9 9 9 9 6 6 6 6 6 6 90
STREET DANCE 1816 HIP HOP KIDS SK“Freedom“-Kokalyane Kokalyane Desislava Kirova FORMATION  KIDS 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 5 5 5 5 5 72
MODERN-LIRICAL 1890 Unsolicited letter Светослав Серопян СК Ера-София София Василена Шопова, Виктор Алеков SOLO SENIOR 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 8 8 110
SHOW DANCE 1821 Zlodeida / Maleficent Milka Georgieva Era Balet Plovdiv Viktor Alekov SOLO MINI 8 8 8 9 9 9 7 7 7 6 6 6 90
SHOW DANCE 1819 Life as it is Viktoria Ilieva Era Balet Plovdiv Vasilena Shopova SOLO SENIOR 9 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 112
SHOW DANCE 1820 ICE QUEEN Viktoria Ilieva Era Balet Plovdiv Vasilena Shopova SOLO SENIOR 9 9 9 10 10 10 7 7 8 7 7 7 100
SHOW DANCE 1891 The price of freedom Светослав Серопян СК Ера-София София Василена Шопова, Виктор Алеков SOLO SENIOR 10 10 10 8 8 8 9 8 9 8 8 8 104
ACRO DANCE 1818 Tornado Raya Apostolova Roberta Balet Sofiq Roberta Djurkova SOLO SENIOR 8 7 8 7 7 7 6 6 6 7 7 7 83
ACRO DANCE 1812 DEAD SILENCE SK“Freedom“-Kokalyane Kokalyane Desislava Kirova FORMATION JUNIOR 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 8 7 8 9 9 98
Категории
Facebook страница