РЕЗУЛТАТИ ЕТНО-ФОЛКЛОР

ETNO-FOLKLORE 12:15
STAR NO NO CHOREOGRAPHY/хореография DANCER/име участник
SOLO MINI T C I T C I T C I МЯСТО
403 Мексиканска китара Паула Богданова 6 6 7 7 7 7 7 6 8 61 4
350 „Руски танц“ Стефания Георгиева 7 7 7 9 9 9 9 8 9 74 2
375 Русская Кадриль Радина Бонева 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 87 1
439 “ Самичка “ – ирландски танц Селин Танер Мехмед 8 7 8 6 6 6 9 9 10 69 3
SOLO KIDS T C I T C I T C I МЯСТО
382 Грузински танц – Нарнари Леа Попдончева 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 9 10 86 2
264 Ромашка Божана Николова 8 8 7 10 10 10 8 7 8 76 5
310 Веселячка Жаклин Стоянова 7 7 7 8 8 8 8 7 9 69 7
201 Aндижанска полка ТРАЯНА ПЕТРОВА 7 8 8 9 9 9 10 10 10 80 4
380 Real Irish Dance Кристин Сутрова 8 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 85 3
438 Руски танц Ясмина Арсова 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 87 1
311 Смуглянка Елис  Касим 7 7 7 9 9 9 8 8 9 73 6
208 РУСКИ ТАНЦ СТЕФАНИ КУКУМЕЕВА 6 7 7 7 7 7 8 7 9 65 8
SOLO JUNIOR T C I T C I T C I
203 ИСПАНСКИ РИТМИ РАЛИЦА СТОЙЧЕВА 6 7 7 9 9 9 9 9 10 75
341 Bharata Natyam Ивет Иванова 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 87
206 ЧАСТУШКА ИВЕЛИНА РУСЕВА 6 7 6 7 7 7 7 7 9 63
469 Боле Чудиан Мартина Шикова 8 7 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 71
209 ТАТАРСКИ ТАНЦ ПЛАМЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА 10 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 85
344 Hava Nagila Анастасия Лукина 8 8 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 84
441 Танго Камелия Ламбова 6 6 6 7 6 7 7 7 7 59
470 Пламък Стела Боянова 9 9 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 87
205 МОРЯШКИ ТАНЦ КРИСТОФЪР АЛЕКСАНДЪР ПЕТРОВ 8 8 8 9 9 9 8 9 10 78
SOLO SENIORS T C I T C I T C I
207 ГРУЗИНСКИ ТАНЦ МИЛА АНГЕЛОВА 10 9 9 10 10 10 10 8 10 86
472 Вариация ,,Мерседес“ Доника Митева 7 7 7 7 7 7 8 7 8 65
210 УЙГУРСКИ ТАНЦ КАМЕЛИЯ КЪНДЕВА 10 10 9 8 8 8 10 9 10 82
262 Raqs sharqi dance Теодора Машова, Йоанна Точевска 8 7 7 6 6 6 8 8 8 64
449 Вариация“ Айша“ Валерия Обретенова 10 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 89
471 Мираж Ивайла Арнаудова 8 7 8 8 7 7 9 9 10 73
409 Новите обувки Елеонора Милева 8 8 8 6 6 6 9 8 9 68
271 Вариация на Мерседес из балета „Дон Кихот“ Велина Иванова 9 8 9 9 9 9 8 8 9 78
DUO T C I T C I T C I МЯСТО
440 K-“ Малък ирландски танц „ Мелис Танер Мехмед, Никол Кирилова 8 7 7 9 9 9 10 10 10 79 1
202 J-РУСКА ЗАКАЧКА ИНА МАТЕЕВА МЛАДЕН ХРИСТОВ 8 7 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 72 1
204 J-ИРЛАНДСКИ ТАНЦ АБИГЕЙЛ АНГЕЛОВА ИВАЙЛА СТОИЛОВА 6 7 7 7 7 7 9 9 10 69 2
261 S-Crazy drums Теодора Машова 8 7 7 6 6 6 8 9 9 66 1
GROUP MINI/KIDS T C I T C I T C I
365 K-Индийски танц 7 7 7 8 8 8 10 9 10 74
414 K-Лазарки 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 9 59
372 M-Китайски танц с ветрило 6 7 7 9 9 9 10 9 10 76
363 K-Картина от Гърция 0
GROUP JUNIOR T C I T C I T C I
352 J-Якутски танц 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 8 10 70
337 J-V roshe 8 9 9 10 8 9 8 8 10 79
415 J-Нестинарки 6 6 7 9 8 8 9 9 10 72
GROUP MINI/KIDS T C I T C I T C I
372 M-Китайски танц с ветрило 0
GROUP SENIORS T C I T C I T C I
473 S-Полиция 8 9 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 87
353 S-Арменски танц 10 5 10 5 5 5 10 5 10 65
313 S-Руско – цигански романс 6 6 6 6 6 6 9 8 10 63
GROUP MINI/KIDS T C I T C I T C I
363 K-Картина от Гърция 10 10 10 10 8 10 58
FORMATION T C I T C I T C I
312 J-КАЛИНКА 7 7 7 10 10 10 8 8 9 76
407 K-Северна страна 9 9 9 9 9 9 10 10 10 84
371 M-Тарантела 8 8 10 8 8 8 9 9 10 78
474 J-Малхари 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 88
Категории
Facebook страница